★ 录取名单会及时更新,敬请持续关注
考生姓名 性别 省份 学历 录取意见 录取时间
张永泽 陕西 高三 录取 8月30日
贺指丰 黑龙江 高三 录取 8月30日
郑天宇 浙江 高三 录取 8月30日
万梓涵 新疆 高三 录取 8月30日
陈律峰 江苏 高三 录取 8月30日
高扬 江苏 高三 录取 8月30日
王之涵 浙江 高三 录取 8月30日
刘雨潼 陕西 高三 录取 8月28日
张雷 山西 高三 录取 8月28日
张敬哲 河南 高三 录取 8月26日
王业巍 上海 高三 录取 8月23日
袁梓豪 浙江 高三 录取 8月23日
朱光瑞 江苏 高三 录取 8月23日
施青 浙江 高三 录取 8月23日
阮柔嘉 浙江 高三 录取 8月23日
胡邵武 江苏 高三 录取 8月23日
沈萍 江苏 大一 录取 8月23日
俞可欣 江苏 高三 录取 8月23日
叶峰华 上海 高三 录取 8月23日
林浩民 上海 高三 录取 8月23日
来天一 浙江 高二 录取 8月23日
张弛宇 内蒙古 高三 录取 8月23日
陆俊合 上海 高三 录取 8月23日
温慧娴 湖南 高三 录取 8月23日
季然 山东 高三 录取 8月23日
张珺能 浙江 高三 录取 8月23日
郑斯维 浙江 高三 录取 8月23日
刘颖伦 江苏 高三 录取 8月23日
单昭程 浙江 高三 录取 8月23日
穆汪洋 河北 高三 录取 8月22日
林坤煌 福建 高三 录取 8月21日
任治洋 浙江 高三 录取 8月21日
姜梦情 浙江 高三 录取 8月21日
姜明 浙江 高三 录取 8月21日
王昱淇 江苏 大一 录取 8月21日
陈忆茹 上海 高三 录取 8月21日
姚兢逾 江苏 高三 录取 8月21日
申思 安徽 高三 录取 8月19日
蔡林童 上海 高三 录取 8月19日
李艺彤 陕西 高三 录取 8月19日
范依雯 浙江 高三 录取 8月19日
朱玲 浙江 高三 录取 8月19日
汪慧敏 安徽 高三 录取 8月19日
张思宇 安徽 高三 录取 8月19日
叶欣 上海 高三 录取 8月19日
林小龙 福建 高三 录取 8月19日
廖博凡 浙江 高三 录取 8月19日
周晓舸 湖北 专科 录取 8月19日
田相茹 浙江 高三 录取 8月18日
吴慧慧 浙江 高三 录取 8月16日
陈威绮 浙江 高三 录取 8月16日
石佳琳 浙江 高三 录取 8月16日
王维 山东 高三 录取 8月16日
陈宣恺 江苏 高三 录取 8月16日
陈映辰 宁夏 高三 录取 8月16日
王轲 湖北 高三 录取 8月16日
邵茂景 浙江 高三 录取 8月16日
邵鹏程 浙江 高三 录取 8月16日
戈宇杰 浙江 高三 录取 8月16日
张婉清 上海 高三 录取 8月16日
徐逸倩 浙江 高三 录取 8月16日
程心勉 江苏 高三 录取 8月16日
李子堃 安徽 高三 录取 8月16日
覃钰轩 广东 高三 录取 8月16日
张天伦 湖南 高二 录取 8月16日
何景芳 浙江 高三 录取 8月16日
戎雨倩 上海 高三 录取 8月14日
乌昕 浙江 高三 录取 8月14日
劳嘉林 上海 高三 录取 8月14日
林鑫然 浙江 高三 有条件录取 8月14日
赖博雅 江西 高三 录取 8月14日
郑泽坤 上海 高三 录取 8月14日
宋歌 江苏 高二 录取 8月14日
刘文坤 河南 高三 录取 8月14日
熊一萱 江西 高三 录取 8月14日
吴伊凡 云南 高三 录取 8月14日
张旭瑞 浙江 高三 录取 8月13日
张彧彤 浙江 高三 录取 8月12日
沈洲 江苏 高三 录取 8月12日
刘梦瑶 江苏 高三 录取 8月12日
梁爽 黑龙江 高三 录取 8月12日
罗浩文 新疆 高三 录取 8月12日
刘奕志 浙江 高三 录取 8月12日
张子煜 上海 高三 录取 8月12日
单诗桐 内蒙古 高三 录取 8月12日
姚蔚薇 上海 高三 录取 8月12日
代雅婷 安徽 高三 录取 8月12日
许啸筱 安徽 高三 录取 8月12日
徐琦凌 浙江 高三 录取 8月9日
蔡文婷 江西 高三 录取 8月9日
梁裕民 福建 高三 录取 8月9日
施瑜华 江苏 高三 录取 8月9日
郑钰 湖北 高三 录取 8月9日
连晓倩 福建 高三 录取 8月9日
沈鑫波 江苏 高三 录取 8月9日
蒋欣茁 江苏 高三 录取 8月9日
储鑫成 江苏 高三 录取 8月9日
朱浩鸣 江苏 高三 录取 8月9日
丁鸿鸣 福建 高三 录取 8月9日
郑斯同 浙江 高三 录取 8月9日
陆义玲 安徽 高三 录取 8月9日
邬炫 广东 高三 录取 8月9日
李犇 浙江 高三 录取 8月9日
徐伟杰 浙江 高三 录取 8月9日
李想 内蒙古 高三 录取 8月9日
胡子垠 上海 高三 录取 8月9日
卢鹏彭 上海 高三 录取 8月9日
何泽斐 广东 高三 录取 8月9日
夏羽 江苏 高三 录取 8月9日
柳柯 江西 高三 有条件录取 8月9日
黄捷 上海 高三 录取 8月9日
竺郁琪 上海 高三 录取 8月9日
魏栋 浙江 高三 录取 8月9日
余敏 四川 高三 录取 8月9日
徐佳倩 浙江 高三 录取 8月9日
何晓晗 河南 高三 录取 8月9日
马婷丽 上海 高三 录取 8月9日
周之翔 上海 高三 录取 8月9日
佘诗语 湖北 高三 录取 8月9日
王若愚 陕西 高三 录取 8月9日
冯一丹 江苏 高三 录取 8月9日
陈沁心 上海 高三 录取 8月7日
胡家明 江苏 高三 录取 8月7日
高扬辰 山东 高三 录取 8月7日
金泰 浙江 高三 录取 8月7日
朱寅晨 浙江 高三 录取 8月7日
杨闻 上海 高三 有条件录取 8月7日
杨景书 江苏 大一 录取 8月7日
徐卓玥 上海 高三 录取 8月7日
董晓丹 浙江 高三 录取 8月7日
林子一 贵州 高三 录取 8月7日
李倩 浙江 高三 录取 8月7日
李佳蔚 江西 高三 录取 8月7日
施旖旎 江苏 高三 录取 8月7日
孙志毅 山东 高三 录取 8月7日
桑琼枝 浙江 高三 录取 8月6日
向绘敏 贵州 高三 录取 8月6日
徐文钦 江西 高三 录取 8月6日
黄丹妮 上海 大一 录取 8月5日
李潇 湖北 高三 录取 8月5日
颜心星 浙江 高三 录取 8月5日
高川翔 湖南 高三 有条件录取 8月5日
金舒寒 上海 高三 录取 8月5日
房晓婕 上海 高三 录取 8月5日
许月锋 江苏 高三 录取 8月5日
黄梦冰 江西 高三 录取 8月5日
朱少杰 上海 高三 录取 8月5日
陈霄 云南 高三 录取 8月2日
成嘉慧 浙江 高二 录取 8月2日
陆雨洲 浙江 高三 录取 8月2日
黄子彧 福建 高三 录取 8月2日
沈怡冉 浙江 高三 录取 8月2日
姜熠 上海 高三 录取 8月2日
季洁 上海 高三 录取 8月2日
顾依雯 上海 高三 录取 8月2日
赵帅 上海 高三 录取 8月2日
顾思义 上海 高三 录取 8月2日
叶旭翔 福建 高三 录取 8月2日
申嘉伟 上海 高三 录取 8月2日
吴宏臻 广东 高三 录取 8月2日
余立璇 江西 高三 录取 8月2日
王楷文 江西 高三 录取 8月2日
邓芷荷 江西 高三 录取 8月2日
虞若萌 上海 高三 录取 8月2日
梁健欣 上海 高三 录取 8月2日
张栋浩 江苏 高三 录取 8月2日
徐行 江苏 高三 录取 7月31日
陈明泽 浙江 高三 录取 7月31日
钱一姝 浙江 高三 录取 7月31日
潘杰圣 上海 高三 录取 7月31日
郭益梁 江西 高三 录取 7月31日
范耀月 云南 高三 录取 7月31日
鄂思悦 江苏 高三 录取 7月31日
裘丰源 浙江 高三 录取 7月31日
孙佳莹 上海 高三 录取 7月31日
夏玥 江苏 高三 录取 7月31日
马忆文 江苏 高三 录取 7月31日
潘苏汶 安徽 高三 录取 7月31日
黄韵舟 江西 高三 录取 7月31日
刘雪纯 山东 高三 录取 7月31日
栾艺文 山东 高三 录取 7月31日
沈琳琳 江苏 高三 录取 7月31日
胡嘉年 上海 高三 录取 7月31日
施诣 上海 高三 录取 7月31日
郁珈桀 江苏 高三 录取 7月30日
陈东也 江苏 高三 录取 7月30日
张雪婷 上海 高三 录取 7月30日
蒋丽娜 浙江 高三 录取 7月31日
徐梦姗 浙江 高三 录取 7月29日
于采池 黑龙江 高三 有条件录取 7月29日
仇子豪 上海 高三 录取 7月29日
王维妙 上海 高三 录取 7月29日
李欣阳 浙江 高三 有条件录取 7月29日
韦婷仪 上海 高三 录取 7月29日
徐银 浙江 高三 录取 7月29日
黄海舟 上海 高三 录取 7月29日
殷铭 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月29日
蔡林童 上海 高三 有条件录取 7月29日
张婧文 上海 高三 录取 7月29日
马志成 江苏 高三 录取 7月29日
肖华斌 上海 高三 录取 7月29日
李天锐 湖北 高三 录取 7月29日
孙维维 浙江 高三 录取 7月29日
张雨婷 上海 高三 录取 7月29日
黄锐南 浙江 高三 录取 7月29日
杨吉 上海 高三 录取 7月29日
孙超程 浙江 高三 录取 7月29日
蒋一玮 浙江 高三 录取 7月29日
岳晓东 安徽 高三 录取 7月29日
尹伟光 浙江 高三 录取 7月29日
杨云梦 上海 高三 录取 7月28日
官欣 浙江 高三 录取 7月28日
查昕彤 江苏 高三 录取 7月26日
傅瀚圣 上海 高三 录取 7月26日
陈筱珏 福建 高三 录取 7月26日
许秋冉 安徽 高三 录取 7月26日
高扬 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月26日
杨奕佳 上海 高三 录取 7月26日
周璐 浙江 高三 录取 7月26日
刘泱泱 上海 高三 录取 7月26日
姚宇扬 上海 高三 录取 7月26日
车美玲 江苏 高三 录取 7月26日
韩东明 安徽 高三 有条件录取 7月26日
陆怡霖 江苏 高三 录取 7月26日
崔嘉澄 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月26日
陈律 浙江 高三 录取 7月26日
谢兢 江苏 高三 录取 7月26日
王润欣 江苏 高三 录取 7月26日
麻杏宇 湖南 高三 录取 7月26日
史唯 浙江 高三 录取 7月26日
孙郁文涛 江苏 高三 录取 7月26日
邢逸舟 上海 高三 录取 7月26日
金研 安徽 高三 录取 7月26日
池政锴 浙江 高三 录取 7月26日
周林萱 湖南 高三 录取 7月25日
张婉清 上海 高三 有条件录取 7月24日
沈洲 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月24日
林浩民 上海 高三 有条件录取 7月24日
徐浩楠 浙江 高三 录取 7月24日
徐泽坤 上海 高三 录取 7月24日
钱少泽 浙江 高三 录取 7月24日
何牧笛 浙江 高三 录取 7月24日
翁潇潇 浙江 高三 录取 7月24日
何雪飞 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月24日
徐雪菲 江苏 高三 录取 7月24日
王业巍 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月24日
陈滢 浙江 高三 录取 7月24日
刘梦晓 浙江 高三 录取 7月24日
邹叶冲 湖北 高三 录取 7月24日
宋元达 上海 高三 录取 7月24日
孟泽政 安徽 高二 录取 7月23日
卞嘉诚 江苏 高三 录取 7月23日
周洪羽 四川 高二 录取 7月23日
杨云梦 上海 高三 录取 7月22日
钟志超 江西 高三 有条件录取 7月22日
邵智城 英国 高三 录取 7月22日
杨亦欢 河南 高三 录取 7月22日
王培欣 福建 高三 录取 7月22日
顾桢 江苏 高三 录取 7月22日
孙利国 山东 高三 录取 7月22日
王紫含 吉林 高三 录取 7月22日
陈晓鹏 广东 高三 录取 7月19日
孙泽 浙江 高三 录取 7月22日
慎晨 浙江 高三 录取 7月22日
巫雨峰 广东 高三 录取 7月22日
黄子晋 湖南 高三 录取 7月22日
黄颖鸿 江苏 高三 录取 7月22日
杨俊珂 湖南 大一 录取 7月22日
顾雨 江西 高三 录取 7月14日
王馨远 上海 高三 录取 7月14日
朱少杰 上海 高三 录取 7月14日
蒋佩纹 重庆 高三 录取 7月14日
陆圆 浙江 高三 录取 7月19日
吕鑫 浙江 高三 录取 7月19日
王子璇 江西 高三 录取 7月19日
吴倩 福建 高三 录取 7月19日
王鹏 江苏 高三 录取 7月19日
杨晨皓 上海 高三 录取 7月19日
刘文佳 上海 大一 录取 7月19日
徐晓霜 浙江 高三 录取 7月19日
杨柳 浙江 高三 录取 7月19日
李欣悦 浙江 高三 录取 7月19日
丁鸿鸣 福建 高三 有条件录取 7月19日
袁梓豪 浙江 高三 有条件录取 7月19日
吴佳玮 安徽 高三 录取 7月19日
吴嘉杰 上海 高三 录取 7月19日
沈彦斌 上海 高三 录取 7月19日
陈经纬 江苏 高三 录取 7月19日
朱炳丞 浙江 高三 录取 7月19日
毕智铭 山西 高三 录取 7月19日
丁银霜 浙江 高三 录取 7月19日
方诚 湖南 高三 录取 7月18日
许瑞祥 上海 高三 录取 7月19日
郑仕瑞 浙江 高三 录取 7月19日
刘清 江苏 高三 录取 7月19日
寇雅嘉 江苏 高三 录取 7月19日
徐菲阳 浙江 高三 录取 7月19日
史雨婕 江苏 高三 录取 7月19日
胥忻频 上海 高三 录取 7月19日
黄志强 福建 高三 录取 7月19日
杜彼德 湖北 高三 录取 7月19日
宋显铎 吉林 高三 录取 7月19日
郭佳杰 上海 高三 录取 7月19日
高逸飞 上海 高三 录取 7月19日
许英霖 安徽 高三 录取 7月17日
刘凡 安徽 高三 录取 7月17日
许子月 江苏 高三 录取 7月17日
罗玥 安徽 高三 录取 7月17日
张静 广东 高三 录取 7月17日
周文森 浙江 高三 录取 7月17日
杲昊伦 江苏 高三 录取 7月17日
贺熙 江苏 高三 录取 7月17日
吴金莺 浙江 高三 录取 7月17日
褚佳莹 浙江 高三 录取 7月17日
杨壹琀 浙江 高三 录取 7月17日
孔垂文 山东 高三 录取 7月15日
韦宇豪 山东 高三 录取 7月15日
吴缺 四川 高三 录取 7月16日
郑文茜 福建 高二 录取 7月17日
王钦熙 江西 高三 录取 7月17日
金志昊 上海 高三 录取 7月17日
方梦嘉 上海 高三 录取 7月17日
王泽华 浙江 高三 录取 7月17日
黄雨晴 广东 高三 录取 7月2日
桂瑜泽 浙江 高三 录取 7月3日
韩婵媛 山东 高三 录取 7月12日
潘雨涵 浙江 高二 录取 7月16日
徐子惠 浙江 高二 录取 7月16日
吴展毅 广东 高三 录取 7月17日
张峰 山西 高三 录取 7月15日
沈昊扬 江苏 高三 录取 7月15日
范颜荷 浙江 高三 录取 7月15日
张栋浩 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月15日
李思瀛 上海 高三 录取 7月15日
陆姜楠 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月15日
张弛宇 内蒙古 高三 有条件录取 7月15日
钱茗 上海 高三 录取 7月15日
朱崇鉴 江苏 高三 录取 7月15日
王瑜玮 江苏 高三 录取 7月15日
童麓洁 浙江 高三 录取 7月15日
钟律 江西 高三 录取 7月15日
毛小英 浙江 高三 录取 7月15日
林镇川 浙江 高三 录取 7月12日
黄裕珊 浙江 高三 录取 7月12日
金志光 江苏 高三 录取 7月12日
管翎羽 江苏 高三 录取 7月12日
郁珈桀 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月12日
来天一 浙江 高二 有条件录取 7月12日
施瑜华 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月12日
殷清雯 上海 高三 录取 7月12日
康征宇 江西 高三 录取 7月12日
徐晓萌 江西 高三 录取 7月12日
李方媛 江苏 高三 录取 7月12日
卢鹏彭 上海 高三 录取 7月12日
章启轩 上海 高三 录取 7月12日
朱文男 江苏 高三 录取 7月12日
仇胜 江苏 高三 录取 7月12日
戴天越 江苏 高三 录取 7月12日
黄少城 安徽 高三 录取 7月12日
沈欣怡 上海 高三 录取 7月12日
陈致兆 广西 高三 录取 7月12日
叶晨曦 上海 高三 录取 7月10日
李泓毅 上海 高三 录取 7月10日
施青 浙江 高三 有条件录取 7月10日
张谦勇 浙江 高三 有条件录取 7月10日
方之正 浙江 高三 录取 7月10日
张敬哲 河南 高三 有条件录取 7月10日
毛新普 黑龙江 高三 录取 7月10日
赵宇涵 江苏 高三 录取 7月10日
邹宏基 浙江 高三 录取 7月10日
吴银铃 浙江 高三 录取 7月10日
涂鑫 山东 高三 录取 7月10日
李佩豪 山东 高三 录取 7月10日
曹智诚 江苏 高三 录取 7月8日
陈炜遒 江西 高三 录取 7月8日
杨中华 江西 高三 录取 7月8日
袁莹 浙江 高三 录取 7月8日
陈瑶 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月8日
翟航宇 江苏 高三 录取 7月8日
嵇颖 江苏 高三 录取 7月8日
尤卿一 江苏 高三 录取 7月8日
孙娅拉 江苏 高三 录取 7月8日
黄成林 上海 高三 录取 7月8日
陈光煜 江苏 高三 录取 7月8日
李思远 安徽 高三 录取 7月8日
张笑豪 湖北 高三 录取 7月8日
罗伟昱 新疆 高三 录取 7月8日
李田浩 上海 高三 录取 7月8日
王龙婷 山东 高三 录取 7月8日
姚钰琪 浙江 高三 录取 7月8日
庄洁 新疆 高三 录取 7月8日
吴迪威 广西 高三 录取 7月8日
李林涛 安徽 高三 录取 7月8日
徐漪舟 上海 高三 录取 7月8日
王欣依 上海 高三 录取 7月8日
李天元 安徽 高三 录取 7月8日
骆雨薇 安徽 高三 有条件录取 7月8日
郑雅云 湖北 高三 录取 7月8日
吴少鸣 江苏 高三 录取 7月8日
吴远卓 山东 高三 录取 7月8日
戴诗帆 浙江 中专 录取 7月8日
于卓冉 江苏 高三 录取 7月8日
赵明月 广东 高三 录取 7月8日
邱政鸿 广东 高三 录取 7月8日
薛冰羽 浙江 高三 录取 7月5日
费沁怡 上海 高三 录取 7月5日
赵开益 湖南 高二 录取 7月5日
徐晓坤 河南 高三 录取 7月5日
朱洋威 浙江 高三 录取 7月5日
马建峰 重庆 高三 录取 7月5日
刘诗雨 湖北 高三 录取 7月5日
张毅 安徽 高三 录取 7月5日
代雅婷 安徽 高三 录取 7月5日
许啸筱 安徽 高三 录取 7月5日
涂聪 湖北 高二 录取 7月5日
孟心怡 浙江 高三 录取 7月5日
刘凯杰 江苏 高三 录取 7月5日
李尚奇 山东 高三 录取 7月5日
王清泉 浙江 高三 录取 7月5日
李维新 安徽 高二 录取 7月5日
张华域 安徽 高三 有条件录取 7月5日
顾诚捷 江苏 高三 录取 7月5日
秦睿婕 上海 高三 录取 7月5日
冯晓辉 浙江 高三 有条件录取 7月5日
仇奕骅 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月5日
林子一 贵州 高三 有条件录取 7月5日
王楚妍 江苏 高三 录取 7月5日
朱羚 江苏 高三 录取 7月5日
冯博见 湖南 高三 录取 7月5日
黄炜 浙江 高三 录取 7月5日
魏子璇 新疆 高三 录取 7月5日
柯嘉轩 江西 高三 录取 7月5日
张珂璇 江苏 高三 录取 7月5日
冯一苇 江苏 高三 录取 7月5日
谢梓栋 江苏 高三 录取 7月5日
蒋晗 江苏 高三 录取 7月5日
韩璐 江苏 高三 录取 7月5日
高煦婷 浙江 高二 录取 7月5日
王子鸣 湖北 高三 录取 7月5日
袁夔庭 上海 高三 录取 7月5日
杨鸣阳 河南 高三 录取 7月5日
王堂楠 江苏 高三 录取 7月5日
叶蕊 浙江 高三 录取 7月5日
王丽婷 山东 高三 录取 7月5日
胡姝媚 四川 高三 录取 7月5日
项世易 上海 高三 录取 7月5日
刘佳鑫 江苏 高三 录取 7月5日
杨程翕 云南 高三 录取 7月5日
马浩轩 河南 高三 录取 7月5日
吴琪琦 河南 高三 录取 7月5日
杨帅 安徽 高三 录取 7月4日
陈亚颖 浙江 高三 录取 7月4日
张娟 上海 高三 录取 7月4日
张翔宇 江苏 高三 录取 7月4日
刘飞 上海 高三 录取 7月4日
缪杏芸 江西 高三 录取 7月4日
廖逸哲 湖南 高三 录取 7月4日
王玮 浙江 高三 录取 7月4日
王菊 江苏 大一 录取 7月4日
盛泽源 上海 高三 录取 7月4日
张颖姗 上海 高三 录取 7月3日
冯小宸 江苏 高三 录取 7月3日
黄钱星 江苏 高三 录取 7月3日
朱文琦 浙江 高三 录取 7月3日
许婧 浙江 高三 录取 7月3日
李泰愚 江苏 高三 录取 7月3日
胡晓元 上海 高三 录取 7月3日
沈腾 江苏 高三 录取 7月3日
张嘉恒 浙江 高三 录取 7月3日
顾俊杰 江苏 高三 录取 7月3日
刘雨 上海 高三 录取 7月3日
沈幼帅 上海 高三 录取 7月3日
戴一新 上海 高三 录取 7月3日
许婕 江苏 高三 录取 7月3日
孙周 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月3日
刘娅文 河南 高三 录取 7月3日
黄伟杰 浙江 高三 录取 7月3日
仲拓 江苏 高三 录取 7月3日
徐瑞 上海 高三 录取 7月3日
徐乐怡 江苏 高三 录取 7月3日
王恒超 江苏 高三 录取 7月3日
李思锦 湖南 高三 录取 7月3日
陈晓曦 江苏 高三 录取 7月2日
胡艳斐 浙江 高三 录取 7月2日
谢梓楠 江苏 高三 录取 7月2日
朱玲婕 上海 高三 录取 7月2日
周钲超 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月2日
朱晓莹 上海 高三 录取 7月2日
章之伟 浙江 高三 有条件录取 7月2日
杨海松 上海 高三 录取 7月2日
李扬 福建 高三 录取 7月2日
王栋梁 安徽 高三 录取 7月2日
方昊宇 上海 高三 录取 7月2日
张雷浩然 安徽 高三 录取 7月2日
姜天宇 新疆 高二 录取 7月1日
孙鑫耀 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
汪子琪 安徽 高三 录取 7月1日
张诗维 上海 高三 录取 7月1日
仲海燕 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月1日
尹志斌 上海 高三 有条件录取 7月1日
陈奕成 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
俞快 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
吴极光 山东 高三 有条件录取 7月1日
杨皓然 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月1日
李想 内蒙古 高三 有条件录取 7月1日
李丹 江苏 高三 有条件录取 7月1日
戈宇杰 浙江 高三 有条件录取 7月1日
杜香凝 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
张真源 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
胡明晖 浙江 高三 录取 7月1日
张以凌 上海 高三 录取 7月1日
王萍萍 河南 高三 录取 7月1日
李卓越 上海 高三 录取 7月1日
张影姗 安徽 高三 录取 7月1日
朱予同 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
徐文韬 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
周文静 江西 高三 录取 7月1日
卢仁杰 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
郑强 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
王小燕 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
张瀚月 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
王晨苑 江苏 高三 录取 7月1日
潘琪 上海 高三 录取 7月1日
官欣 浙江 高三 有条件录取 7月1日
朱俐琳 上海 高三 录取 6月30日
郭畅 江苏 高三 录取 6月30日
曹怡瑾 浙江 高三 录取 6月30日
张若菡 江西 高三 录取 6月30日
张语珂 江苏 高三 录取 6月30日
陈羿呈 浙江 高三 录取 6月30日
贾致扬 广东 高三 录取 6月30日
李承秋 上海 高三 录取 6月30日
戴昊 江苏 高三 录取 6月30日
毛润青 湖南 高二 录取 6月30日
余兆佳 浙江 高三 录取 6月30日
黄思樵 浙江 高三 录取 6月30日
刘铻泰 湖北 高三 录取 6月28日
李家鸿 上海 高三 录取 6月28日
袁圣恩 上海 高三 录取 6月28日
陆吉吉 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
李予珊 广西 高三 录取 6月28日
马嘉旻 上海 中专 录取 6月28日
金煜唯 上海 高三 录取 6月28日
张浩宇 江苏 高三 录取 6月28日
赵天宇 江苏 高三 录取 6月28日
姚雨轩 上海 高三 录取 6月28日
张之祺 上海 高三 录取 6月28日
孙健 江苏 高三 录取 6月30日
戴炜 安徽 高三 录取 6月28日
莫倩茜 上海 高三 录取 6月28日
史丰硕 山东 高三 录取 6月28日
张晓宇 江苏 高三 录取 6月28日
熊莞晴 江西 高三 录取 6月28日
黄靖钧 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
朱子毅 安徽 高三 录取 6月28日
王晨宽 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
亢紫茜 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
胡冰清 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
李想 安徽 高三 录取 6月28日
赵梦婷 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
刘冰玥 上海 高三 有条件录取 6月28日
孙炜 安徽 高三 录取 6月28日
胡涵江 广东 高三 录取 6月28日
朱贝迪 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
肖大海 湖南 高三 录取 6月28日
陈洁 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
史书 江西 高三 录取 6月28日
胡狄 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
刘逸飞 山东 高三 录取 6月28日
李硕 安徽 高三 录取 6月28日
王梦雪 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
张乾豪 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
吴瑶 浙江 高三 有条件录取 6月28日
陈云皓 上海 高三 录取 6月28日
韩笑 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
郑哲 上海 高三 录取 6月28日
汪雅涵 湖北 高三 录取 6月28日
蒋欣茁 江苏 高三 有条件录取 6月28日
李嘉明 江苏 高三 录取 6月28日
董奥 河南 高三 录取 6月28日
王雪慧 河南 高三 录取 6月28日
宗丽佳 江苏 高三 录取 6月28日
袁金磊 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
徐浩然 四川 高三 录取 6月28日
莫乔 湖南 高三 录取 6月28日
张名扬 江苏 高三 录取 6月28日
范睿 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
许元昊 广东 高三 录取 6月28日
董宇钒 浙江 高三 录取 6月28日
张屹坛 江苏 高三 录取 6月28日
曾雪雪 四川 高三 录取 6月28日
余婕 上海 高三 录取 6月28日
沈瑾婕 上海 高三 录取 6月28日
王博 安徽 高三 录取 6月28日
宁倩 云南 高三 录取 6月28日
梅沐 上海 大一 录取 6月27日
卢天瑶 江苏 大二 录取 6月27日
刘之皓 上海 高三 录取 6月27日
卢恺 浙江 高三 录取 6月27日
洪斯怡 江西 高三 录取 6月27日
李犇 浙江 高三 有条件录取 6月27日
王鹏 江苏 高三 有条件录取 6月27日
狄澜芯 江苏 高三 录取 6月27日
郑嘉元 浙江 高三 录取 6月27日
谢志民 湖南 高三 录取 6月27日
汪雯慧 安徽 高三 录取 6月27日
薛冰清 安徽 高三 录取 6月27日
王子怡 江西 高三 录取 6月27日
王子元 江苏 高三 录取 6月27日
马匡宇 浙江 高三 录取 6月27日
胡怡 江苏 高三 录取 6月27日
张锦 安徽 高三 录取 6月26日
韩佳炜 上海 高三 录取 6月25日
江铃熙 江西 高三 录取 6月25日
王晓毓 浙江 高三 录取 6月25日
杨至超 浙江 高三 录取 6月24日
邵旻 江苏 高三 录取 6月24日
梁钰颖 广西 高三 录取 6月24日
刘焓 江西 高三 录取 6月27日
朱苏洁 江苏 高三 录取 6月27日
孙舒研 江苏 高三 录取 6月27日
沈隽城 江苏 高三 录取 6月27日
沈丞 江苏 高三 录取 6月27日
胡子渊 浙江 高三 录取 6月27日
张博 江西 高三 录取 6月27日
郭家霖 浙江 高三 录取 6月27日
程青禾 湖北 高三 录取 6月27日
蔡琪 浙江 高三 录取 6月26日
潘俊丞 广西 高三 录取 6月26日
李卓阳 云南 高三 录取 6月25日
徐律 上海 本科 有条件录取 6月24日
季雨婷 浙江 高三 有条件录取 6月24日
施冉 江苏 高三 有条件录取 6月24日
李尚儒 辽宁 大一 录取 6月26日
章璇 安徽 高三 录取 6月23日
蔡钰 安徽 高三 录取 6月23日
刘巢奕 上海 高三 录取 6月23日
徐乐添 广东 高三 录取 6月22日
谢仁君 广东 高三 有条件录取 6月22日
刘任 辽宁 高三 有条件录取 6月22日
秦益聪 江苏 高三 录取 6月21日
李世锦 山东 高三 录取 6月21日
杨慕迦 浙江 高三 录取 6月21日
李鑫源 河南 高三 录取 6月21日
黄逸翔 福建 高三 录取 6月21日
王琤 上海 高三 录取 6月21日
朱家扬 浙江 高三 录取 6月21日
王家文 江苏 高三 有条件录取 6月21日
张硕恒 吉林 高三 有条件录取 6月21日
程苏琦 江苏 高三 有条件录取 6月20日
孔以琳 浙江 高三 录取 6月20日
孙筱琴 山东 高三 有条件录取 6月20日
廖巧曼 安徽 高三 录取 6月19日
高玥 江苏 高三 录取 6月19日
骆国宝 浙江 高三 录取 6月19日
苏翔宇 江苏 高三 录取 6月19日
乌昕 浙江 高三 有条件录取 6月19日
何泽斐 广东 高三 录取 6月18日
俞亚楠 浙江 高三 录取 6月18日
杜若楠 山西 高三 有条件录取 6月17日
徐培佶 浙江 高三 有条件录取 6月17日
许也 浙江 高三 有条件录取 6月17日
王殿翔 辽宁 高三 录取 6月16日
丁嫣然 江西 高三 录取 6月15日
张慧翰 江苏 高三 录取 6月15日
屠周欣 江苏 高三 录取 6月15日
柳西彦 湖北 高三 录取 6月15日
罗楠 江西 高三 录取 6月15日
彭玮楪 江西 高三 录取 6月15日
马可欣 陕西 高三 录取 6月15日
张曦月 辽宁 高三 录取 6月15日
陆怡霖 江苏 高三 有条件录取 6月15日
杨闻怡 浙江 高三 录取 6月15日
王一鸣 山东 高三 录取 6月15日
孟璐 上海 高三 录取 6月15日
解慧晶 上海 高三 录取 6月15日
潘肖俊 江西 高三 有条件录取 6月15日
李雨晨 四川 高三 录取 6月15日
曹智诚 江苏 高三 有条件录取 6月15日
李秋玥 重庆 高三 录取 6月15日
张煜焘 浙江 高三 有条件录取 6月15日
黄雯琪 河南 高三 有条件录取 6月15日
丁一凡 安徽 高三 有条件录取 6月15日
詹康 安徽 高三 录取 6月14日
贺悦 江苏 高三 录取 6月14日
徐纯阳 上海 高三 录取 6月14日
任晓璐 山东 高三 有条件录取 6月13日
李含笑 浙江 高三 录取 6月13日
张少康 安徽 高三 有条件录取 6月13日
王璟 上海 高三 有条件录取 6月13日
朱宸东 河南 高三 有条件录取 6月13日
徐若天 江西 中专 录取 6月13日
林铿特 浙江 高三 录取 6月13日
杨佳豪 上海 高三 有条件录取 6月12日
冯宽 浙江 高三 录取 6月12日
黄露娜 浙江 高三 有条件录取 6月12日
耿昕豪 上海 高三 录取 6月12日
周喆 上海 高三 录取 6月12日
唐禄钧 上海 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
周泽 上海 高三 录取 6月11日
熊磊 河南 高三 有条件录取 6月11日
杨钤深 黑龙江 高三 有条件录取 6月11日
严喻溪 江苏 高三 录取 6月10日
许戈熠 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
夏羽 江苏 高三 录取 6月10日
李思依 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
殷韩旭 安徽 高三 录取 6月10日
杨嘉洋 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
周亦梦 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
朱杰灵 江西 高三 录取 6月10日
宋红锐 安徽 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
黄义珺 湖南 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
张雪晴 江苏 高三 录取 6月10日
缪妙 江苏 高三 录取 6月10日
沈宇晴 浙江 高三 录取 6月10日
韩蓉 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
赵昱斐 江苏 高三 录取 6月10日
张鑫 浙江 高三 录取 6月10日
纪田雨 江苏 高三 录取 6月10日
王雨辰 安徽 高三 录取 6月10日
韩适屹 江苏 高三 录取 6月10日
李大同 安徽 高三 录取 6月10日
胡杨 湖北 高三 录取 6月10日
丰曼舒 湖北 高三 录取 6月10日
吴思佳 江苏 高三 录取 6月10日
郑文婷 江苏 高三 录取 6月10日
杨舒云 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
刘迪 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
姚嘉韵 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
刘弘毅 辽宁 高三 录取 6月10日
李英杰 江苏 高三 录取 6月10日
任芷萱 浙江 高三 录取 6月10日
吴嘉炜 浙江 高三 录取 6月10日
龚英杰 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
曹迈月 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
叶蒙奇 浙江 高三 录取 6月10日
张尤绫 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
陈嘉仪 浙江 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
乔慧 山西 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
石依然 上海 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
恽伟民 浙江 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
叶峻宏 江西 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
石文君 江苏 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
王子璇 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
何盼盼 浙江 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
朱慧韵 上海 本科 有条件录取 6月10日
胡昊 湖北 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
盛洁 河南 高三 录取 6月10日
陆思颖 上海 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
朱叶 湖南 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
司仁杰 上海 专科 录取 6月10日
池维东 山西 高三 有条件录取 6月10日
赵隽安 上海 高三 录取 6月10日
纪文煊 江西 高三 录取 6月10日
朱玉 河南 本科 录取 6月10日
孙嘉骏 上海 高三 录取 6月9日
韩玉融 云南 高三 录取 6月9日
王颢辰 江苏 本科 录取 6月7日
马驷驹 新疆 高三 录取 6月6日
金振豪 上海 高三 录取 6月6日
徐心怡 浙江 高二 录取 5月27日
侯滟红 安徽 高三 录取 5月24日
侯鹏斐 江苏 中专 录取 5月24日
罗琼妮 上海 高三 录取 5月17日
施可欣 上海 高三 录取 5月17日
徐芮 浙江 高二 录取 5月17日
杨蕊亦 浙江 高三 录取 5月17日
俞俞 上海 高三 录取 5月17日
奚宇轩 浙江 高三 录取 5月17日
孟炜 浙江 高三 录取 5月17日
陶新月 江苏 高三 录取 5月17日
陈伊智 浙江 高三 录取 5月17日
杨张皓 上海 高三 有条件录取 5月17日
陆悦 上海 高三 有条件录取 5月17日
曹文奕 江苏 高三 录取 4月26日
苏乃安 上海 高三 录取 5月14日
焦娇 四川 高三 录取 5月14日
章一鸣 上海 高三 录取 5月10日
裴豪杰 安徽 高三 录取 5月10日
王贝妮 上海 高三 录取 5月10日
丁豪 山东 高三 录取 5月10日
许梦婷 上海 高三 录取 5月10日
叶欣怡 上海 高三 录取 5月10日
柳鸿 上海 高三 录取 5月10日
朱梓豪 江苏 高三 有条件录取 5月10日
宋健聪 上海 高三 录取 5月10日
陆嘉晟 上海 高三 录取 5月10日
张佳惠 四川 高三 录取 5月10日
沈思敏 上海 高三 录取 5月10日
朱黎明 江苏 高三 录取 5月10日
李思锦 上海 高三 录取 5月10日
王真 香港 高三 录取 5月9日
何沁瑶 江苏 专科 录取 5月7日
杨闻 浙江 高三 录取 5月5日
柯燕雯 上海 高三 录取 5月5日
蒋文彬 上海 高三 录取 5月5日
王文章 广东 高三 录取 5月4日
陈律峰 江苏 高三 有条件录取 5月3日
黄思凌 上海 高三 录取 5月3日
凌东尼 江苏 高三 录取 5月3日
施玮 上海 高三 录取 5月3日
朱晶晶 上海 高三 录取 4月30日
刘千惠 山东 高三 录取 4月28日
仲秋 安徽 高三 录取 4月26日
任重远 浙江 高三 录取 4月26日
杨淇贺 辽宁 高三 录取 4月26日
邓奕童 上海 高三 录取 4月26日
徐迟 江苏 高三 录取 4月26日
吕佳锦 浙江 高三 有条件录取 4月26日
王晨颖 浙江 高三 录取 4月26日
王劭丹 北京 高三 录取 4月26日
陆天怡 江苏 高三 录取 4月26日
郁皓然 浙江 高二 录取 4月25日
韦一男 广西 高二 录取 4月25日
赵一丹 江苏 高三 录取 4月24日
章夏凡 浙江 高二 录取 4月21日
唐亚莉 浙江 高三 录取 4月16日
刁大炜 上海 高三 录取 4月12日
方证钧 上海 高三 录取 4月12日
林琪洋 广东 高三 录取 4月12日
陈悦 山东 高三 录取 4月12日
乔一凡 山西 高三 录取 4月12日
朱子寒 江苏 高三 有条件录取 4月12日
李梦洁 江苏 高二 录取 4月12日
徐榕珣 河北 高二 录取 4月12日
王俊逸 河南 高三 录取 4月11日
廖铭浩 广东 高三 录取 3月29日
石丹宁 浙江 高三 录取 3月29日
刘恒玮 四川 高三 录取 3月29日
臧天麟 江苏 高三 录取 3月28日
叶俊晨 江苏 高三 录取 3月25日
王韬 浙江 高三 录取 3月21日
徐佳娣 上海 高三 录取 3月17日
梁小龙 江苏 高三 录取 3月11日
李昶林 陕西 高三 录取 3月11日
蒋是宇 陕西 高三 录取 3月11日
王晗烨 浙江 高三 录取 3月11日
李梦佳 上海 高三 录取 3月11日
何熠 上海 高三 录取 3月8日
石闻 浙江 高三 录取 3月8日